Asta Gallery
snapchat-and-kik-nudes
na-haha-idk-kk
muppet-meat
grant brinner
zuzanna bronczyk
brisingamenconcepts:Norsk Folkemuseum, Norge, Januar 2017.© Asta Harbo / Instagram / Tumblr
shakespeareismyjam:asta nielsen as hamlet
William Powell born on this day with his famous partners
yesterdaysprint:yesterdaysprint:William Powell chats with Skippy (Asta) in The Thin Man, 1934Skippy
noiredesire:Asta Nielsenin The Abyss, Urban Gad, dir. (1910)Extraordinary film.
fawnvelveteen:Asta Nielsen in Hamlet, 1921
alexasharpe-art:Sketchings from this week! patterns and some very Asta Nielsen Hamlets ;;
Asta Nørregaard (1853 - 1933) - A Forest Idyll. 1898. Oil on canvas.
dieouroboros:Asta Nielsen in Hamlet
silents-please:Asta Nielsen as Hamlet (DE 1920): a genderbent version of Shakespeare’s tale. Full wr
…a different point of view… by sermatimati on Flickr.
eccellenze-italiane:…a different point of view… by sermatimati on Flickr.
Uttaresvara, Bhimesvara and Asta Shambhu Temples, Bhubaneswar, Odisha , photos by Kevin Standage mor
ASTA
Afternoon trip to Persia - Asta Caplan , 2012.Finnish, b. 1982-Lithograph, 55 x 34 cm
An hour before sunset - Asta Caplan , 2018.Finnish,b.1982 - Oil on canvas, 60,0 x 75,6 cm.
Contemplations II - Asta Caplan , 2018.Finnish,b.1982 -Oil on canvas,120 x 150 cm.
Asta Caplan (b.1982) - Fire and Ice. 2019. Aquatint etching.
dear subscribers and friends,zarf #15 is here!! featuring poems from Zein Sa’dedin, Tessa Berring, R
osmosis-art:Asta Nielsen, Afgrunden (1910).
Inktober Day 9 - Precious
am zis ceva de memes pe acest tumblr la un moment dat??? EI BINE DA, ASTA FAC CU CINCI ORE INAINTE S
Asta Nielsen 1881- 1972 Known as the “first great international star,” Asta Nielsen was
Prev
Next